Diferencia entre revisiones de «XXIX Trofeo de Ferias Ciudad de Talavera-XIII Trofeo Diputación»
Línea 9: | Línea 9: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE ALEVÍN K-1 1500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 1 4 MUÑOZ BENAVENTE DIEGO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 5:42.270 33 | ||
+ | 2 10 CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ RUBEN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 5:46.260 3.990 27 | ||
+ | 3 3 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ DARIO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:01.830 19.560 21 | ||
+ | 8 5 GOMEZ DE MIGUEL JUAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:22.490 40.220 11 | ||
+ | 9 12 LOPEZ DE MIGUEL JAIME CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:33.140 50.870 10 | ||
+ | 2 7 POZOS TIRADO MIGUEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:54.760 1:12.490 7 | ||
+ | 13 14 SANCHEZ-BEATO BELTRAN JUAN CAR CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 7:02.040 1:19.770 6 | ||
+ | 14 11 RAINERO PARRA JAIME CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 7:03.110 1:20.840 5 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER ALEVÍN K-1 1500M | ||
+ | 1 28 ROS LUCAS PATRICIA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:09.540 33 | ||
+ | 2 26 NUÑEZ CASTAÑO COVADONGA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:21.000 11.460 27 | ||
+ | 3 25 VAQUERO PEREA CLAUDIA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:30.940 21.400 21 | ||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE CADETE K-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | 1 54 LOSADA MORENO RODRIGO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 25:11.300 33 | ||
+ | |||
+ | 5 211 GARCIA POZOS DAVID CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 27:10.050 1:58.750 14 | ||
+ | |||
+ | 14 60 PALLERO TUBIO FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:10.830 4:59.530 5 | ||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE CADETE C-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 2 78 Diestro LOPEZ COBOS ANGEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:20.020 4.820 27 | ||
+ | 3 82 Zurdo FRUTOS GONZALEZ DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 32:54.860 2:39.660 21 | ||
+ | 4 75 UBAGO CALCEDO RAFAEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 33:55.130 3:39.930 15 | ||
+ | |||
+ | 8 79 RUIZ PEREZ VICTOR CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 38:14.910 7:59.710 11 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE (*)VETERANO (B) K-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 3 212 GONZALEZ ARANDA MANUEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 25:59.710 1:46.590 21 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER SUB-23 K-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 1 96 ZAPATA JENARO ELISA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 27:57.630 33 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER SENIOR K-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 1 115 COBOS TELLEZ Mª. DE LAS MERCED CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 26:00.920 33 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER CADETE K-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 5 108 LIU WANG LUCIA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 31:32.460 2:16.250 14 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER (*)VETERANO (A) K-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 1 113 FERNANDEZ GARCIA GEMA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:24.640 33 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER (*)VETERANO (B) K-1 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 1 119 VIZCAINO VERGARA CONCEPCION CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:00.980 33 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE INFANTIL A K-1 3000M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 2 130 DOMINGUEZ VIZCAINO EDUARDO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 17:20.890 46.980 27 | ||
+ | |||
+ | 4 122 LOPEZ VALVERDE DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 17:37.390 1:03.480 15 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE INFANTIL B K-1 3000M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 1 135 RUIZ REINO JAIME CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 17:49.090 33 | ||
+ | 2 134 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ FELIPE CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:02.700 13.610 27 | ||
+ | 3 138 LORCA DIAZ JON ANDER CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:24.770 35.680 21 | ||
+ | |||
+ | 5 141 GOMEZ DE MIGUEL MATEO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:55.870 1:06.780 14 | ||
+ | 6 133 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ HECTOR CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 19:30.810 1:41.720 13 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | 139 MORATALLA VALERO ROBERTO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ Retirado | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE INFANTIL A C-1 3000M | ||
+ | 2 154 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 19:11.370 35.370 27 | ||
+ | 3 143 *ROS LUCAS DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 19:41.990 1:05.990 21 | ||
+ | 4 156 GRIJALBA GUERRERO DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 20:08.030 1:32.030 15 | ||
+ | 5 148 *ESTEBAN HORCAJADA HERNAN ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB 20:47.870 2:11.870 14 | ||
+ | 6 150 *HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 21:03.090 2:27.090 13 | ||
+ | 7 155 *DEL SANTO GARCIA DAVID CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA 21:05.380 2:29.380 12 | ||
+ | 8 149 Diestro LOPEZ BELINCHON CARLOS CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA 21:09.470 2:33.470 11 | ||
+ | 9 144 *VELASCO VALIENTE IZAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 21:44.830 3:08.830 10 | ||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER INFANTIL A K-1 3000M | ||
+ | |||
+ | 2 159 ESTEBAN ORTEGA ALBA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:08.130 31.640 27 | ||
+ | 3 164 HERNANDEZ HARO INES CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:31.630 55.140 21 | ||
+ | 4 165 RAINERO PARRA PAULA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:42.370 1:05.880 15 | ||
+ | 5 161 NAVARRO DONAIRE ASTRID CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK 19:29.950 1:53.460 14 | ||
+ | 6 162 SÁNCHEZ DE CASTRO VIRTUDES LUC CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK 20:41.650 3:05.160 13 | ||
+ | 7 160 GAGO RIBAGORDA BLANCA CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK 21:55.610 4:19.120 12 | ||
+ | 8 157 ORTEGA CARRASCOSA SANDRA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 24:18.150 6:41.660 11 | ||
+ | |||
+ | HOMBRE SENIOR K-2 MIXTA 4500M | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | 6 188 | ||
+ | 188 | ||
+ | GARCIA POZOS DAVID | ||
+ | ZAPATA JENARO MERCEDES | ||
+ | CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 24:11.320 3:11.260 13 | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | MUJER SENIOR K-2 4500M | ||
+ | 1 195 | ||
+ | 195 | ||
+ | COBOS TELLEZ Mª. DE LAS MERCED | ||
+ | VIZCAINO VERGARA CONCEPCION | ||
+ | CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 23:22.690 33 | ||
Revisión del 16:56 18 sep 2018
HOMBRE ALEVÍN K-1 1500M
1 4 MUÑOZ BENAVENTE DIEGO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 5:42.270 33 2 10 CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ RUBEN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 5:46.260 3.990 27 3 3 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ DARIO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:01.830 19.560 21 8 5 GOMEZ DE MIGUEL JUAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:22.490 40.220 11 9 12 LOPEZ DE MIGUEL JAIME CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:33.140 50.870 10 2 7 POZOS TIRADO MIGUEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:54.760 1:12.490 7 13 14 SANCHEZ-BEATO BELTRAN JUAN CAR CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 7:02.040 1:19.770 6 14 11 RAINERO PARRA JAIME CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 7:03.110 1:20.840 5
MUJER ALEVÍN K-1 1500M
1 28 ROS LUCAS PATRICIA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:09.540 33
2 26 NUÑEZ CASTAÑO COVADONGA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:21.000 11.460 27
3 25 VAQUERO PEREA CLAUDIA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 6:30.940 21.400 21
HOMBRE CADETE K-1 4500M
1 54 LOSADA MORENO RODRIGO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 25:11.300 33
5 211 GARCIA POZOS DAVID CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 27:10.050 1:58.750 14
14 60 PALLERO TUBIO FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:10.830 4:59.530 5
HOMBRE CADETE C-1 4500M
2 78 Diestro LOPEZ COBOS ANGEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:20.020 4.820 27 3 82 Zurdo FRUTOS GONZALEZ DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 32:54.860 2:39.660 21 4 75 UBAGO CALCEDO RAFAEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 33:55.130 3:39.930 15
8 79 RUIZ PEREZ VICTOR CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 38:14.910 7:59.710 11
HOMBRE (*)VETERANO (B) K-1 4500M
3 212 GONZALEZ ARANDA MANUEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 25:59.710 1:46.590 21
MUJER SUB-23 K-1 4500M
1 96 ZAPATA JENARO ELISA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 27:57.630 33
MUJER SENIOR K-1 4500M
1 115 COBOS TELLEZ Mª. DE LAS MERCED CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 26:00.920 33
MUJER CADETE K-1 4500M
5 108 LIU WANG LUCIA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 31:32.460 2:16.250 14
MUJER (*)VETERANO (A) K-1 4500M
1 113 FERNANDEZ GARCIA GEMA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:24.640 33
MUJER (*)VETERANO (B) K-1 4500M
1 119 VIZCAINO VERGARA CONCEPCION CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 30:00.980 33
HOMBRE INFANTIL A K-1 3000M
2 130 DOMINGUEZ VIZCAINO EDUARDO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 17:20.890 46.980 27
4 122 LOPEZ VALVERDE DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 17:37.390 1:03.480 15
HOMBRE INFANTIL B K-1 3000M
1 135 RUIZ REINO JAIME CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 17:49.090 33 2 134 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ FELIPE CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:02.700 13.610 27 3 138 LORCA DIAZ JON ANDER CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:24.770 35.680 21
5 141 GOMEZ DE MIGUEL MATEO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:55.870 1:06.780 14 6 133 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ HECTOR CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 19:30.810 1:41.720 13
139 MORATALLA VALERO ROBERTO CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ Retirado
HOMBRE INFANTIL A C-1 3000M
2 154 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 19:11.370 35.370 27
3 143 *ROS LUCAS DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 19:41.990 1:05.990 21
4 156 GRIJALBA GUERRERO DANIEL CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 20:08.030 1:32.030 15
5 148 *ESTEBAN HORCAJADA HERNAN ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB 20:47.870 2:11.870 14
6 150 *HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 21:03.090 2:27.090 13
7 155 *DEL SANTO GARCIA DAVID CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA 21:05.380 2:29.380 12
8 149 Diestro LOPEZ BELINCHON CARLOS CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA 21:09.470 2:33.470 11
9 144 *VELASCO VALIENTE IZAN CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 21:44.830 3:08.830 10
MUJER INFANTIL A K-1 3000M
2 159 ESTEBAN ORTEGA ALBA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:08.130 31.640 27 3 164 HERNANDEZ HARO INES CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:31.630 55.140 21 4 165 RAINERO PARRA PAULA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 18:42.370 1:05.880 15 5 161 NAVARRO DONAIRE ASTRID CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK 19:29.950 1:53.460 14 6 162 SÁNCHEZ DE CASTRO VIRTUDES LUC CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK 20:41.650 3:05.160 13 7 160 GAGO RIBAGORDA BLANCA CLUB PIRAGÜISMO TALAVERA TALAK 21:55.610 4:19.120 12 8 157 ORTEGA CARRASCOSA SANDRA CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 24:18.150 6:41.660 11
HOMBRE SENIOR K-2 MIXTA 4500M
6 188
188
GARCIA POZOS DAVID
ZAPATA JENARO MERCEDES
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 24:11.320 3:11.260 13
MUJER SENIOR K-2 4500M
1 195
195
COBOS TELLEZ Mª. DE LAS MERCED
VIZCAINO VERGARA CONCEPCION
CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ 23:22.690 33
Bases:[1]
Resultados:[2]
Fotografías: