ICF Canoe Sprint Junior & U23 World Championships 2018
EQUIPO ESPAÑOL:
COMPONENTES DE CATEGORÍA JUNIOR
Hombre Canoa: Manuel Fontan Señorans, Joan Toni Moreno Bennássar, Nicolas Sprimont Edwar y David Sánchez Cardona
Hombre Kayak: Gabriel Martinez Pachón, Pablo Roza Fonticiella, Xoel García Neira, David Darne Palmada, Iván Fernandez Freire y Blai Muñoz Mateu
Mujer Canoa: Maria de la Peña Barreiro, Maria Perez Aragunde y Laura Olaya
Mujer Kayak: Carla Frieiro Carril, Lara Feijoo Pérez, Lucia Zamora del Rio, Raquel Torres Martínez, Nerea García Zabalegui y Alba Juanes Casado* Pendiente de Confirmación
COMPONENTES DE CATEGORÍA SUB 23
Hombre Canoa: David Barreiro Hermelo, Noel Domínguez Martín, Gonzalo Martin Fijo y Hugo Alberto Pedrero Lozoya
Hombre Kayak: Marcos Abad Sanchez, Pelayo Roza Fonticiella, Aitor Gorrotxategi Susperregui, Albert Martí Roura, Enrique Adán Hernández, Pedro Vazquez Llenin y Pol Busquets Pujolar
Mujer Canoa: Antía Jacome Couto, Ma Belén Díaz García
Mujer Kayak: Aida Bauzá Vicens, Estefanía Fernández González, Carolina García Otero, Bárbara Pardo Mas y Miriam Vega Manrique
Race 5 K4 W 500 - JUN Heat 2 Thursday, 26.07.2018 - 8:54 [1]
3ª 5 ESP 932 - FEIJOO PEREZ, Lara 949 - ZAMORA DEL RIO, Lucia 938 - GARCIA ZABALEGUI, Nerea 00:47.45 01:37.812
Race 72 C1 M 200 - U23 Heat 1 Thursday, 26.07.2018 - 17:20 [2]
2º 6 ESP 371 - PEDRERO, Hugo 40.531
Race 75 C2 W 200 - JUN Heat 1 Thursday, 26.07.2018 - 17:35 [3]
6ª 5 ESP 934 - FERRER JIMENEZ, Nerea 943 - OLAYA LASSO, Laura Maria 50.244
Race 120 K4 W 500 - JUN Final Friday, 27.07.2018 - 15:13 [4]
8ª 5 ESP 932 - FEIJOO PEREZ, Lara 949 - ZAMORA DEL RIO, Lucia 938 - GARCIA ZABALEGUI, Nerea 00:49.15 01:44.259
Race 146 C2 W 200 - JUN Semi - Final Saturday, 28.07.2018 - 9:35 [5]
xª 2 ESP 934 - FERRER JIMENEZ, Nerea 943 - OLAYA LASSO, Laura Maria
Race 155 C1 M 200 - U23 Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 28.07.2018 - 10:20 [6]
xº 5 ESP 371 - PEDRERO, Hugo
Race 186 K4 M 500 - U23 Heat 1 Saturday, 28.07.2018 - 15:54 [7]
xº 4 ESP 372 - ROZA, Pelayo 358 - ADAN, Enrique 368 - MARTI, Albert 366 - GORROTXATEGI, Aitor
Race 202 K2 W 500 - JUN Heat 1 Saturday, 28.07.2018 - 17:30 [8]
Xª 7 ESP -932 - FEIJOO PEREZ, Lara 949 - ZAMORA DEL RIO, Lucia
Equipo:[9]
Boletín:[10]
Resultados:[11]
Fotografías: