Páginas largas
Abajo se muestran hasta 50 resultados entre el n.º 201 y el n.º 250.
Ver (50 anteriores | siguientes 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500).
- (hist) LIV Campeonato de España "Jóvenes Promesas" 3.000 m. Infantiles [17 284 bytes]
- (hist) Adrián Muñoz Benavente [17 194 bytes]
- (hist) Rubén Castilla Rodríguez [17 005 bytes]
- (hist) XLVI Raphel Nacional del Tajo 2018 [16 958 bytes]
- (hist) David Martín Vizcaíno [16 930 bytes]
- (hist) X Campeonato de España de Ríos y Travesías [16 893 bytes]
- (hist) LI Campeonato de España de Invierno Sprint Olímpico [16 801 bytes]
- (hist) Víctor Pizarro Dorado [16 771 bytes]
- (hist) Sandra Ortega Carrascosa [16 716 bytes]
- (hist) XLV Raphel Nacional del Tajo 2017 [16 664 bytes]
- (hist) XIX Campeonato de España Master de Invierno 2022 [16 646 bytes]
- (hist) Año 1982 [16 472 bytes]
- (hist) XLIX Raphel Nacional del Tajo-Short Race [16 424 bytes]
- (hist) Año 1997 [16 301 bytes]
- (hist) Juan Gómez de Miguel [16 155 bytes]
- (hist) 2022 FISU World University Championship Canoe Sprint [16 058 bytes]
- (hist) Campeonato España Sprint "Jóvenes Promesas.” Cadete e Infantil 2019 [15 974 bytes]
- (hist) V Campeonato de España de Medio Maratón [15 774 bytes]
- (hist) Antonio Vera Jiménez [15 758 bytes]
- (hist) LOS RECONOCIMIENTOS OFICIALES A LOS MERITOS DE NUESTROS PALISTAS [15 655 bytes]
- (hist) Estrella Stegierski Moreno [15 626 bytes]
- (hist) Juan Gómez Rodríguez [15 547 bytes]
- (hist) José Javier Vizcaíno Chocano [15 501 bytes]
- (hist) XXIX Raphel Nacional del Tajo 2001 [15 480 bytes]
- (hist) Tomás Lara García [15 424 bytes]
- (hist) David Moreno Tizón [15 383 bytes]
- (hist) Francisco Javier Gómez Santos [15 353 bytes]
- (hist) 2023 ICF Canoe Marathon World Championships [15 302 bytes]
- (hist) XXXVI Raphel Nacional del Tajo 2008 [15 278 bytes]
- (hist) XXXIV Raphel Nacional del Tajo 2006 (Hermanamiento Tajo-Sella) [15 278 bytes]
- (hist) Esperanza Martín Rojo [15 229 bytes]
- (hist) Jorge Rodríguez Rodríguez [15 210 bytes]
- (hist) Multimedia Videos [15 181 bytes]
- (hist) Regata Jovenes Promesas K1/C1 Benjamín, Alevín, Infantil y Cadete, 200 m., [15 172 bytes]
- (hist) XXVIII Raphel Nacional del Tajo 2000 [15 074 bytes]
- (hist) XXX Raphel Nacional del Tajo 2002 [14 917 bytes]
- (hist) Juan Manzanares Ruiz [14 891 bytes]
- (hist) ICF Canoe Sprint & Paracanoe World Championships 2023 [14 860 bytes]
- (hist) Página principal [14 820 bytes]
- (hist) XVIII Campeonato de España Master de Invierno 2021 [14 718 bytes]
- (hist) Lucía Pizarro Dorado [14 671 bytes]
- (hist) Campeonato de España de Maratón Corto 2019 [14 643 bytes]
- (hist) Benjamín Ramírez Gómez [14 276 bytes]
- (hist) XXIII Campeonato de España Maratón [14 124 bytes]
- (hist) Jaime López de Miguel [14 110 bytes]
- (hist) 60ª Regata Internacional de Sanabria 2023 [13 958 bytes]
- (hist) María Ramal García [13 699 bytes]
- (hist) XX Campeonato de España de Sprint Master [13 644 bytes]
- (hist) 2020 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP [13 620 bytes]
- (hist) LII Campeonato de España "Jóvenes Promesas" 5.000 y 3.000 m. Cadete e Infantil [13 617 bytes]
Ver (50 anteriores | siguientes 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500).