Páginas largas
Abajo se muestran hasta 50 resultados entre el n.º 651 y el n.º 700.
Ver (50 anteriores | siguientes 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500).
- (hist) Alejandro Morcillo Martín-Mora [3061 bytes]
- (hist) Mario Martínez García [3060 bytes]
- (hist) Lucía Solera García [3059 bytes]
- (hist) Jesús Gómez Rúa [3056 bytes]
- (hist) Iván Martínez García [3055 bytes]
- (hist) II Trofeo Adrían Martínez (Raphel Inclusivo) [3036 bytes]
- (hist) 2022 ICF Canoe-Kayak Sprint & Paracanoe World Championships [3031 bytes]
- (hist) Inés Hernández Haro [3029 bytes]
- (hist) Vicente J. Pérez Gallardo [3025 bytes]
- (hist) Román Shevchuk [3024 bytes]
- (hist) Regata Final Judex de Travesía [3020 bytes]
- (hist) Los Carteles del Raphel [3007 bytes]
- (hist) Samuel Alcalde del Santo [2982 bytes]
- (hist) XI Raphel Adaptado IV Trofeo Adrián Martínez [2971 bytes]
- (hist) 3ª Copa de España de Maratón 2018 [2969 bytes]
- (hist) Daniel Frutos González [2941 bytes]
- (hist) Rodrigo Blanco Martín [2922 bytes]
- (hist) Christian Alonso Fernández [2919 bytes]
- (hist) III Copa de España de Maratón para Veteranos (Campeonato de España de Maratón Corto) 2021 [2904 bytes]
- (hist) Lucía Rojo Campazas [2898 bytes]
- (hist) Open de España-Selectivo SUP Canoa [2890 bytes]
- (hist) Virginia Gómez Sepúlveda [2863 bytes]
- (hist) Daniel Soto López [2849 bytes]
- (hist) Jorge Rodríguez Barrena [2833 bytes]
- (hist) 56 Regata internacional del Carrión [2830 bytes]
- (hist) Santiago Simón Fernández [2826 bytes]
- (hist) XXXIV Trofeo IBERCAJA “Ciudad de Zaragoza” [2821 bytes]
- (hist) I COPA DEL MUNDO DE PISTA 2017 [2817 bytes]
- (hist) PREMIO SIETE ESTRELLAS DE LA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID 2019 [2760 bytes]
- (hist) V Campeonato Jóvenes Promesa, Rio Tajo [2759 bytes]
- (hist) Claudia Vaquero Perea [2752 bytes]
- (hist) Miguel Ruiz Andrés [2738 bytes]
- (hist) IV Campeonato Autonómico de Velocidad [2737 bytes]
- (hist) ECA CANOE MARATHON EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSIPS 2017 [2688 bytes]
- (hist) ICF Canoe Marathon World Cup 2018 [2677 bytes]
- (hist) VI Campeonato de España de Ríos y Travesías [2673 bytes]
- (hist) XXXII Regata Memorial Miguel Angel Pérez Gutierrez [2658 bytes]
- (hist) David Carballo Cano [2611 bytes]
- (hist) Selectivo 2. Modalidades olímpicas Senior y Junior, Sprint 2019 [2598 bytes]
- (hist) Campeonato de España de Barco Dragón – 200m DB22 y 500m DB12 - DB22 [2589 bytes]
- (hist) Samuel Saiz Retama [2579 bytes]
- (hist) XXV Trofeo "Esteban Celorrio" [2565 bytes]
- (hist) EL MEDALLERO EN COMPETICIONES INTERNACIONALES 2020 [2562 bytes]
- (hist) 2019 ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD CUP 1 [2519 bytes]
- (hist) LV Regatas Internacionales de Piragüismo [2513 bytes]
- (hist) Copa España "Jóvenes Promesas" Infantil 3000 m 2017 [2511 bytes]
- (hist) Alejandro Sánchez Fernández [2482 bytes]
- (hist) 47 Descenso Ibérico del Duero [2480 bytes]
- (hist) Ian del Barrio Sánchez [2478 bytes]
- (hist) Alvaro Yubero Martín [2475 bytes]
Ver (50 anteriores | siguientes 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500).